Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer


Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the 2010 Cal South State Cup Olders tournament for the age group.

   
Boys Under 15 President 46 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1S1 Royal Puma Football Club Oxnard 0432-35CBU15-0321   Robert Marshall
 A2 FC Irvine Irvine 0347-04CBU15-5461   Phil Pluta
 A3 Atlante S.D. - R. Madrid Chula Vista 0120-02CB15-0903   Alejandro Parada
 B1 Valencia BU15 Lancaster 0475-01CB15-0235   Emiliano Garcia
 B2 Nhb Black Huntington Beach 0311-01CBU15-4193   Francis Flores
 B3 Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Chula Vista, CA 0116-01CB15-0546   Guillermo Medina
 B4 Tustin Premier Soccer Club - 01 - BU15 White Orange 0342-01CB15-8371   Barry Turner
 C1 CUSC 94 Blue Lakewood 0484-01CBU15-6039   Steve Nadal
 C2 Colton America SC--BU15 San Bernardino 0506-01CB15-9097   Jose Munoz
 C3 M.V. Pateador - BU15B Rancho Santa Margarita 0321-01CB15-0024   Jack Plummer
 C4 Freedom Futbo - B94 Diamond Bar 0468-01CB15-7376   Walter Leandro
 D1 Galaxy Titans Los Angeles 0422-01CBU15-6007   Lasan Darboe
 D2 Kodiak SC - B15 Gold National City 0142-01CB15-1939   Juan Morales
 D3 PQ Premier BU15 Red Escondido 0112-01RB14-1017   Martin Coughlin
 D4 N S D F C - B15 San Marcos 0220-02CB15-0044   Evan Camperell
 E1 Celtic Hoops B15 Upland 0535-01CB15-7801   Micahel Andrade
 E2 PVSC Exiles Red Fullerton 0402-02CBU15-6932   Ki-Nam Kim
 E3 Riverside MGFM Juventus Riverside 0301-01CB15-7178   Mauricio Olalde
 E4 Carlsbad Lightning - BU15 Black Carlsbad 0214-01CB15-0159   Eric Lona
 F1S4 LAGUNA NIGUEL SC Blue Laguna Niguel 0366-01CBU15-5268   Anthony Peiffer
 F2 DMCV Sharks Boys - 94 Blue San Diego 0211-01BBU15-1933   Ron Pulvers
 F3 Future Stars SC Downey 0301-01CBU15-7571   Julio Velasquez
 F4 Club Diablos Sylmar 0475-01CB15-0236   Juan Arteche
 G1S3h Eagles Camarillo 0720-01CBU15-0149   Bryan Monka
 G2 Albion BU15R City 0109-10CB15-0852   Dan Raeihle
 G3 Granada United BU15 Granada Hills 0456-01CB15-1212   Jose Vasquez
 G4h Arsenal FC 15W Rancho Cucamonga 0539-01CB15-5952   Jonathan Kluz
 H1 CVU Blue B94 Thousand Oaks 0712-01CBU15-0321   Adrien Darbouze
 H2 South Hills F.C. West Covina 0406-80CB15-0576   Jorge Ramos
 H3h Lancaster Ratlrs SC - 01 - B15 Lancaster 0624-01CB15-0225   Juan Landin
 H4 CV Manchester - BU15 Red San Diego 0132-01CB15-0115   Steven Hill
 I1 FC San Diego B94 Blue San Diego 0115-01CB15-8215   Cristian Escalera
 I2h Lancaster Ratlrs SC - 01 - B15 Green Lancaster 0624-01CB15-0555   Jose Ruiz Sanchez
 I3 Bakersfield Gunners - BU15 Bakersfield 0625-01CB15-9215   Brandon Hearron
 I4 Chula Vista Pumas White Chula Vista 0111-01CB15-0940   Oscar Zamora
 J1 Aztecs Fc ( Gold ) San Diego 0128-01CB15-0163   Jesus Cabrales
 J2 Monarcas USA Downey 0455-04CB15-5816   Armando Patino
 J3h FC Heat - BU15 Escondido 0205-01CB15-1815   Arturo Valle
 J4 Sas Kickers - White Oxnard 0711-10CB15-2295   Eduardo Macarena
 K1 Pateadores BU15 Kickers Santa Ana 0321-01CB15-1503   Jesus Lopez
 K2 Hemet Juventus B94-95 Hemet 0514-05CBU15-0207   Maria Leyva
 K3 Barcelona California B15 Reseda 0738-01CB15-4465   Joseph Kirk
 K4 Matrix - Elite Spring Valley 0131-02CBU15-0206   Maurice Uhlig
 L1S2 South Bay Gunners Lawndale 0402-09CBU15-5297   Carlos Tellez
 L2 Santa Anita SC Arcadia 0414-01CBU15-7540   Jairo Salazar
 L3 Beach B94 Bellflower 0423-01CBU15-6958   Benjamin Artiaga